Wikirioja

Bodegas de La Rioja

Bodegas de La Rioja

  • Bodegas Eduardo GarridoÁbalos
  • Bodegas Puelles – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Solabal – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Solana de Ramírez Ruiz – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Ruiz-Portal Garrido – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Alonso González – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Fernández Garrido – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Viña Eguíluz – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Real Divisa – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Vinos Iradier – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Abeica – Ábalos
  • Bodegas Alabanza – Agoncillo
  • Bodegas Torrique – Agoncillo
  • Bodegas Vinícola Real – Albelda de Iregua
  • Bodegas Criadores de Rioja – Alberite
  • Bodegas Marqués de Mataflorida – Alberite
  • Bodegas Martínez López – Alcanadre
  • Vinícola Riojana de Alcanadre – Alcanadre
  • Bodegas Juan Pedro Ochagavía Díez – Alcanadre
  • Viñedos Ruiz Jiménez – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas Viña Herminia – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Viñedos de Aldeanueva – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas Viñalobera – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas D.Mateos – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas Pastor Domeco – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas y viñedos Fernández de Manzanos – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas Sendero Royal – Aldeanueva de Ebro
  • Bodegas Artoje – Alesanco
  • Bodegas Zautua Espiga – Alesanco
  • Bodegas Aída Narro Marín – Alesanco
  • Bodegas López Peciña – Alesón
  • Bodegas Marqués de Griñón – Alfaro
  • Bodegas Torres Librada – Alfaro
  • Palacios Remondo – Alfaro
  • Bodegas y viñedos Ilurce – Alfaro
  • Bodegas Marqués de Campo Nuble- Alfaro
  • Bodegas Burgo Viejo – Alfaro
  • Bodegas Bagordi – Andosilla
  • Bodegas Cadarso Ciordia – Aras
  • Bodega Interlocal del Najerilla – Arenzana de Abajo
  • Bodegas Ruconia – Arenzana de Abajo
  • Bodegas Fin de Siglo – Arenzana de Abajo
  • Santuario Vinícola Riojano – Arnedillo
  • Bodega Cooperativa Nuestra Señora de Vico – Arnedo
  • Bodegas Hostaler – Arnedo
  • Bodegas Urarte Espinosa – Assa
  • Bodegas Francés Moreno – Ausejo
  • Bodega Cooperativa San Miguel – Ausejo
  • Bodegas Alicia Rojas – Ausejo
  • Bodegas Marqués de ReinosaAutol
  • Bodegas San Gregorio – Azagra
  • Bodegas Quiroga de Pablo – Azofra
  • Bodegas Cantera Corcuera – Azofra
  • Bodegas Miguel Angel Larrea Merino – Badarán
  • Bodegas El Rincón del Prado – Badarán
  • Bodegas Pedro Martínez Alesanco- Badarán
  • Bodegas David Moreno – Badarán
  • Hermanos Pascual Miguel – Baños de Ebro
  • Ignacio Fernández Muñoz – Baños de Ebro
  • José Luis Ribera Salazar – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Hermosilla – Baños de Ebro
  • Hermanos Berzal Troncoso – Baños de Ebro
  • Roberto Blanco Pascual – Baños de Ebro
  • Alfredo Lezana – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Luberri – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Berzal Otero – Baños de Ebro
  • Miguel Muñoz – Baños de Ebro
  • Luis María Berzal Fernández y 4 más – Baños de Ebro
  • Ramón Sáenz Blanco – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Varal – Baños de Ebro
  • Roberto Miguel Blanco – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Idiáquez – Baños de Ebro
  • Amador García Chavarri – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Muñoz Troncoso – Baños de Ebro
  • Berzal Muñoz – Baños de Ebro
  • Luis María y Luciano Berzal Fernández – Baños de Ebro
  • Antonio Berzal Martínez – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas de Santiago – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Hermanos Otero Muñoz – Baños de Ebro
  • Bodegas Gailur – Baños de Ebro
  • Tomás Amutio Olave – Baños de Río Tobía
  • Bodegas La Emperatriz – Baños de Río Tobía
  • Biurko Gorri – Bargota
  • Bodega Torre San Millán – Barriobusto
  • Ciriaco Tobías Azofra – Bobadilla
  • Señorío de Somalo – Bobadilla
  • Bodegas Baños Bezares – Briñas
  • Ramón Ayala Lete e Hijos – Briñas
  • Ángel Seisas Ruiz – Briñas
  • Eduardo Domínguez Fernández – Briñas
  • Hermanos Bezares Angulo – Briñas
  • Bodegas Dinastía VivancoBriones
  • Domingo Castillo Pérez – Briones
  • Finca Allende – Briones
  • Bodegas Marqués de Carrión – Briones
  • Bodegas Miguel Merino – Briones
  • Hermanos Calahorra Medrano – Cervera del Río Alhama
  • Bodegas Dunviro – Calahorra
  • Bodegas Navarrsotillo – Calahorra
  • Cecilio Rubio del Río – Canillas de Río Tuerto
  • Bonifacio Martínez Bobadilla – Cárdenas
  • Bodegas Ajuarte – Casalarreina
  • Real Compañía de Vinos- Cenicero
  • Bodegas Heredad Martínez Laorden – Cenicero
  • Bodegas Riojanas – Cenicero
  • Bodegas Berberana – Cenicero
  • Consejo de La Alta – Cenicero
  • Bodega Cooperativa Santa Daría – Cenicero
  • Bodegas Sáenz de Santamaría – Cenicero
  • Unión Vitivinícola – Cenicero
  • Bodegas Murillo Viteri – Cenicero
  • Valentín Pascual Weigand – Cenicero
  • Bodegas Manuel Pérez Artacho – Cenicero
  • Rodolfo Estebas Manzanares – Cordovín
  • Florentino Martínez Rubio – Cordovín
  • Lorenzo Cañas Estebas – Cordovín
  • Abel Estebas Cañas – Cordovín
  • César del Río Estebas – Cordovín
  • Honorio Rubio Villar – Cordovín
  • Salcador Ibáñez del Río – Cordovín
  • Hermanos Lozano Martínez – Cordovín
  • Ángel Benés Manzanares y otro – Cordovín
  • Prudencio Larrea – Cordovín
  • Bodega Cooperativa San Tirso – Cripán
  • Galar Rubio – Cripán
  • Castillo de Cuzcurrita – Cuzcurrita de Río Tirón
  • Mayorazgo J. Zacarías de Bivián – Cuzcurrita de Río Tirón
  • Pedro Benito Urbina – Cuzcurrita de Río Tirón
  • Bodegas Treviño Ruiz de las Heras – El Cortijo
  • José Melón Nestares – El Cortijo
  • Bodegas Villarnedo – El Villar de Arnedo
  • Francisco Javier Sáenz Espinosa – El Villar de Arnedo
  • Viña Salceda – Elciego
  • Bodegas Murua – Elciego
  • Bodegas Muriel – Elciego
  • Socorro y Hermanos García Ramírez de la Piscina – Elciego
  • Monge Amestoy – Elciego
  • Viña Ribera Palacios – Elciego
  • Marqués de Riscal – Elciego
  • Isabel Onraita Mendiola – Elciego
  • Viña Paterna – Elciego
  • Viñadores Artesanos – Elciego
  • Maria Victoria Nieto Cerezo – Elciego
  • Vitivinícola Viña Almudena – Elciego
  • Bodegas Domecq – Elciego
  • Campanile – Elciego
  • Guillermo Calleja Guzmán – Elciego
  • Bodegas Bauza – Elciego
  • Bodegas Valdelana – Elciego
  • Luis María Palacios Sáez – Elciego
  • Bodegas Ruiz de Viñaspre – El Villar de Álava
  • Bodegas Luis Medrano Irazu – El Villar de Álava
  • Tejada Martínez, F. y Dos Más – El Villar de Álava,
  • Miguel Ángel Pérez Virgala – El Villar de Álava
  • Bodegas Heredad de Baroja – El Villar de Álava
  • Viñedos Ruiz de Viñaspre – El Villar de Álava
  • Bodega CooperativaSan Roque – El Villar de Álava
  • Valdegamarra – El Villar de Álava
  • Gartedamar – El Villar de Álava
  • Pérez Irazu – El Villar de Álava
  • Víctor Ruiz Zapatero – El Villar de Álava
  • Bodegas Viñegra-Don Teófilo I – El Villar de Álava
  • Vicente Sáenz Garrido – Entrena
  • Bodegas López Corral – Entrena
  • Bodegas San Martín de Ábalos – Fonzaleche
  • Ignacio Petralanda Uría – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Castillo de Fuenmayor – Fuenmayor
  • Propiedad Grial – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Lan – Fuenmayor
  • Lar de Viñas – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Lheg – Fuenmayor
  • Heredad Linares – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Marqués del Puerto – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Finca Valpiedra – Fuenmayor
  • Marqués de Arviza – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Cardema – Fuenmayor
  • Sáenz de Cabezón San Martín – Fuenmayor
  • Real Junta – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Heras Cordón – Fuenmayor
  • Vicente y Ángel Martínez Álvarez – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Altanza – Fuenmayor
  • Uniónde Viticultores Riojanos – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas AGE – Fuenmayor
  • Bodegas Vallemayor – Fuenmayor
  • Vinícola Valle del Zamaca – Gimileo
  • Bodegas Escudero – Grávalos
  • Bodegas Bilbaínas – Haro
  • Juan José Peñagaricano Akutain – Haro
  • Bodegas La Rioja Alta – Haro
  • Bodegas Berceo – Haro
  • Bodegas Carlos Serres – Haro
  • Alberto Gutiérrez Andrés – Haro
  • Bodegas Rioja Santiago – Haro
  • C.V.N.E. – Haro
  • Bodegas Martínez Lacuesta – Haro
  • César Oscar Muga Foncea – Haro
  • Bodegas Ramón Bilbao – Haro
  • Bodegas Roda – Haro
  • Bodegas Ibaiondo – Haro
  • Bodega López Heredia (Viña Tondonia) – Haro
  • Viña Olabarri – Haro
  • Bodegas Muga – Haro
  • Florentino de Lecanda – Haro
  • Federico Paternina – Haro
  • Bodegas y viñedos Gómez Cruzado – Haro
  • Miguel Atucha Ordeñana – Haro
  • Compañía Bodeguera de Valenciso – Haro
  • Segundo y B. Arnáez Gonzalo – Hormilla
  • Capellán Vitícola – Hormilla
  • Ferviño – Hormilla
  • Gerardo Fernández Manero – Hormilla
  • Bodegas J.E.R. – Huércanos
  • Agrícola de Labastida – Labasida
  • Comercializadora La Rioja Alta – Labastida
  • Francisco Martínez de Ayala – Labastida
  • Unión de Cosecheros de Labastida – Labastida
  • Bodega Jon Zamalloa – Labastida
  • José Basoco Basoco – Labastida
  • Quintana Quintana – Labastida
  • Echave Román – Labastida
  • Mitarte – Labastida
  • Santos Urquidi Olave – Labastida
  • Zaldívar Ortiz de Latierro – Labastida
  • Granja Nuestra Señorara Remelluri – Labastida
  • Señorío de Arana – Labastida
  • Bodegas Palacio – Laguardia
  • Bodegas García de Olano – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Las Orcas – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Mayor de Migueloa – Laguardia
  • Araco – Laguardia
  • Juan Ramón Madrid Castañeda – Laguardia
  • José Ignacio Guridi Galarraga – Laguardia
  • Mariano Antón Sáenz – Laguardia
  • Bodegas San Pedro – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Ysios – Laguardia
  • Carlos Sampedro Pérez-Viñaspre – Laguardia
  • Torre de Oña – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Ubide – Laguardia
  • Raquel Vitoriano Gómez – Laguardia
  • Monserrat Coca Amelibia – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Luis Alegre – Laguardia
  • Viñedos Lacalle Laorden – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Primicia – Laguardia
  • Santamaría López – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Campillo – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Casa Juan – Laguardia
  • C.O.V.I.A.L. – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Alavesas – Laguardia
  • Ayesa – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Gómez de Segura Ibáñez – Laguardia
  • Bodegas El Fabulista – Laguardia
  • R.M. Rioja – Laguardia
  • Luis María y Carlos Marañon Medrano – Laguardia
  • Artadi Cosecheros Alaveses – Laguardia
  • Hermanos Antón García – Laguardia
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Pujanza – Laguardia
  • María Teodora Martínez Benito – Laguardia
  • Landaluce – Laguardia
  • Miguel Laespada Sola – Laguardia
  • César García-Olano Ruiz-Ocenda – Laguardia
  • Ángel Emilio Villar Ruiz – Laguardia
  • Explotaciones Vitivinícolas – Laguardia
  • Torre Rioja – Laguardia
  • Bodegas Amestoy – Laguardia
  • Solar de Ayala – Laguardia
  • Manuel Tomás Vicente Eguilaz – Laguardia
  • Antonio Ugarte Fernández – Laguardia
  • Hacienda Grimón – Lagunilla del Jubera
  • Hacienda Grimón – Lagunilla del Jubera
  • Martínez San Vicente – Lanciego
  • Heredad de Don Tomás – Lanciego
  • Íñiguez – Lanciego
  • Bodegas Señorío de Urarte – Lanciego
  • Bodega Cooperativa Nuestra Señora Del Campo – Lanciego
  • Juan José Mendieta García – Lanciego
  • Bodegas García Crespo – Lanciego
  • David y E. Calleja Heredia – Lanciego
  • Jesús Blanco Martínez de Osaba – Lanciego
  • Bermúdez Pérez Azpillaga – Lanciego
  • Elena Amestoy Crespo y otra – Lanciego
  • Jorge González Mendieta – Lanciego
  • Ibáñez Martínez San Vicente – Lanciego
  • Bodegas de Luis R. – Lanciego
  • Emérito Aguirre Gómez-Segura – Lanciego
  • Bodegas Azpillaga Urarte – Lanciego
  • Muro Garrido – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Pablo Garrido Alcalde – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas y viñedos Zuazo Gastón – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • José Velilla Córdoba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • odegas Larchago – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Galo Ruiz de Ubago Muro – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Delicias Gómez Montoya – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Villoslada-Solar y Uno Más – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Balbino Fernández Medrano – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Eusebio Larreina Rodríguez – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Sáenz Alcalde – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas y viñedos Ruyavi – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Rodríguez Muro y Uno Más – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Carmelo Medrano Grijalba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Francisco Javier Medrano Grijalba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Ignacio Viteri Iriarte – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Ruiz de Ubago Grijalba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Muro Bujanda y Otros – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Pilar Novoa Alonso – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Jesús Francismo Muro Nájera – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Francismo Alcalde Muro – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Grijalba Medrano – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Garrido Medrano – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Espada Ojeda – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Zugober – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Jaime Higinio Aguirre Viteri – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Alcalde López – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Luis A. Casado Manzanos – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • José Esteban Espada Grijalba y 2 Más – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas Casado Morales – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas L. Casado – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Sociedad Cooperativa Vitivinícola Lapuebla de Labarca – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Ernesto Córdoba Velilla – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Córdoba Medrano – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Pedro Córdoba Grijalba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Gallurralde Córdoba/Martion – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Félix Ibáñez Bujanda – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Alejandro Grijalba – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas Los Arlos – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Bodegas Estraunza – Lapuebla de Labarca
  • Viñedos del Contino – Laserna
  • Bodega F. Estecha – Laserna
  • Hermanos Fernández – Laserna
  • Señorío de las Viñas – Laserna
  • Gerardo Ezquerra Jiménez – Leza
  • José Ramón Gutiérrez Ezquerra – Leza
  • Montirake – Leza
  • Galarza – Leza
  • Pérez de Loza e Hijos – Leza
  • Bodegas Hermanos Laredo Villanueva – Leza
  • Bodegas Rey de Viñas – Logroño
  • Viña Valoria – Logroño
  • Bodegas Ontañon – Logroño
  • José María Viguera Gómez – Logroño
  • Bodegas Franco Españolas – Logroño
  • Bodegas y Bebidas Grandes Vinos – Logroño
  • Bodegas Olarra – Logroño
  • Gerardo Viteri Vicente – Logroño
  • Comunidad Autónoma de La Rioja – “La Grajera” – Logroño
  • Bodegas Marqués de Murrieta – Logroño
  • Bodegas Marqués de Roansan – Logroño
  • Bodegas y Viñedos XXI – Logroño
  • Casa Ortiz – Logroño
  • Viña Ijalba – Logroño
  • Bodegas y viñedos Marqués de Vargas – Logroño
  • Bodegas Barón de Ley – Mendavia
  • Bodegas Fernández de Piérola – Moreda de Álava
  • Cuna de Reyes – Nájera
  • Bodegas Gregorio Martínez – Nalda
  • Bodegas Lavalle – Navaridas
  • Javier Guzmán Aldazábal – Navaridas
  • Máximo Muga Echeita – Navaridas
  • Bodegas Ortiz de Viñaspre – Navaridas
  • Fernández Calleja – Navaridas
  • T. Y M. Etxeita – Navaridas
  • Martínez Guzmán – Navaridas
  • Rodolfo García Martelo – Navaridas
  • Hermanos Aldazábal Echeita – Navaridas
  • Juan María González Fernández – Navaridas
  • Bodegas Montecillo – Navarrete
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Arranz – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Valdelacierva – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Ironda – Navarrete
  • Sociedad Cooperativa Navarrete – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Huergo – Navarrete
  • Luis Marín Díez – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Navajas – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Corral – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Bretón y Cía – Navarrete
  • Bodegas Martínez Palacios – Ollauri
  • Bodegas Regalía de Ollari – Ollauri
  • Bodegas Beronia – Ollauri
  • El Coto de Rioja – Oyón
  • Ondalan – Oyón
  • Bodegas Martínez Bujanda – Oyón
  • Bodegas Marqués de Vitoria – Oyón
  • Bodegas Faustino – Oyón
  • Heredad Ugarte – Paganos
  • Sociedad Cooperativa San Justo y San Isidro – Quel
  • Santiago Ijalba – Rodezno
  • Vinícola de Rodezno – Rodezno
  • Señorío de Líbano – Sajazarra
  • Antonio Escribano Pascual – Samaniego
  • ExportacionesHeredad de Aduna – Samaniego
  • Miguel Ángel Pascual Larrieta – Samaniego
  • Marino Bello Sáez – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Viña El Fustal – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Heredad de Aduna – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Virgen del Valle – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Fernando Remírez de Ganuza – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Ostatu – Samaniego
  • Pascual Berganzo – Samaniego
  • Hermanos Antoñana Lagos – Samaniego
  • Herederos Bello Berganzo – Samaniego
  • Sáenz de Samaniego Zuñeda – Samaniego
  • Bodegas Luis Gurpegui Muga – San Adrián
  • Bodegas Muerza – San Adrián
  • Bodegas Perica – San Asensio
  • Bodegas Ruiz Gómez – San Asensio
  • Bodegas Perica – San Asensio
  • Bodegas Afersa – San Asensio
  • Santiado López Maestu – San Asensio
  • Esteban González Díaz-Maroto – San Asensio
  • Bodega Cooperativa Vinícola San Cebrín – San Asensio
  • Florentino Fernández Gasco – San Asensio
  • Alfonso García Hernando – San Asensio
  • Santiago Corres Orive – San Asensio
  • Óscar Hugo Tobía López – San Asensio
  • Luis Alberto Lecea Blanco – San Asensio
  • Heredad Pangua Sodupe – San Asensio
  • Sociedad Cooperativa Vinícola Davalillo – San Asensio
  • Bodegas Hermano Blanco Gasco – San Asensio
  • Santos Sodupe Orive – San Asensio
  • Bodega Cooperativa El Arca de Noé – San Asensio
  • Julián Ábalos Ortega y Uno – San Asensio

Véase también

Deja un comentario

Menú de cierre